36
|
28.11.2018
18:15 МСК
|
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО
|
ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО
|
2:1
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
35
|
28.11.2018
15:30 МСК
|
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО
|
18:1
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
34
|
28.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО
|
Сб. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Санкт-Петербург
|
4:1
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
33
|
28.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
Сб. МОСКВЫ
Москва
|
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФО
|
11:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
32
|
27.11.2018
18:15 МСК
|
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО
|
19:1
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
31
|
27.11.2018
15:30 МСК
|
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО
|
Сб. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Санкт-Петербург
|
2:1 ОТ
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
30
|
27.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО
|
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФО
|
10:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
29
|
27.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФО
|
Сб. МОСКВЫ
Москва
|
3:8
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
28
|
26.11.2018
18:15 МСК
|
ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО
|
21:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
27
|
26.11.2018
15:30 МСК
|
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО
|
Сб. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Санкт-Петербург
|
0:3
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
26
|
26.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО
|
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФО
|
5:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
25
|
26.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФО
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО
|
2:7
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
24
|
24.11.2018
18:15 МСК
|
ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО
|
Сб. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Санкт-Петербург
|
3:2
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
23
|
24.11.2018
15:30 МСК
|
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО
|
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФО
|
6:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
22
|
24.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
Сб. МОСКВЫ
Москва
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО
|
4:1
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
21
|
24.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФО
|
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО
|
3:2 ОТ
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
20
|
23.11.2018
18:15 МСК
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО
|
Сб. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Санкт-Петербург
|
0:15
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
19
|
23.11.2018
15:15 МСК
|
ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО
|
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФО
|
4:3 ПБ
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
18
|
23.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
Сб. МОСКВЫ
Москва
|
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО
|
2:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
17
|
23.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФО
|
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО
|
6:4
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
16
|
22.11.2018
18:15 МСК
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО
|
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФО
|
0:9
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
15
|
22.11.2018
15:30 МСК
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО
|
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО
|
4:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
14
|
22.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
Сб. МОСКВЫ
Москва
|
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО
|
5:2
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
13
|
22.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФО
|
ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО
|
1:5
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
12
|
20.11.2018
18:15 МСК
|
Сб. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Санкт-Петербург
|
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФО
|
3:2
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
11
|
20.11.2018
15:45 МСК
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО
|
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО
|
7:1
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
10
|
20.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
Сб. МОСКВЫ
Москва
|
ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО
|
5:4 ОТ
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
9
|
20.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФО
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО
|
12:2
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
8
|
19.11.2018
18:45 МСК
|
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО
|
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО
|
2:5
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
7
|
19.11.2018
15:45 МСК
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО
|
ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО
|
6:3
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
6
|
19.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
Сб. МОСКВЫ
Москва
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО
|
20:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
5
|
19.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФО
|
Сб. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Санкт-Петербург
|
5:4
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
4
|
18.11.2018
18:30 МСК
|
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО
|
ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО
|
4:1
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
3
|
18.11.2018
15:45 МСК
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО
|
22:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
2
|
18.11.2018
12:45 МСК
|
Сб. МОСКВЫ
Москва
|
Сб. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Санкт-Петербург
|
7:0
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|
1
|
18.11.2018
10:00 МСК
|
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФО
|
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФО
|
9:4
|
ДС "Айсберг"
|